yellow logo yellow logo red faces
wkHome
wrInformatie
wpDe club
wpSpeellocatie
wpBestuur
wpBank
wpGeschiedenis
wrAgenda
wrIntern
wpReglement
wpUitslag Keizer
wpStand Keizer
wpKampioensgroep
wpUitslag Zwitser
wpStand Zwitser
wpUitslag Zomer
wpStand Zomer
wrExtern
wpLeithen 1
wpLeithen 2
wpLeithen 3
wpLeithen 4
wpLeiSB
wpKNSB
wrLeden
wpRatinglijst
wpEreleden
wpIn Memoriam
wpArchief
wrFoto's
wpALV 2011
wpOliebol '11
wpRapid '11
wpZomer '12
wpBonte '12
wrWord lid

Rapidkampioenschap 2017

Jerry Bey Beker

Winnaar: Thomas Beuman!

13 juni 2017


Eindstand:
NaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Thomas Beuman53204,01116,012,75209520242102
2Joop Bakker54014,01113,59,50184819711828
3Wil Turk54014,01211,57,50187519691858
4Maurice Walraven52303,5-1-214,09,75160419131561
5DaniĆ«l vd Hoeven42113,00-115,07,50183919111828
6Roland v Hartingsveldt52213,0-1-114,07,00181017571814
7Jerry Bey53023,0-1-110,55,00199317052027
8Nico de Haas42023,00-110,53,75145715801442
9Frans Vreugdenhil52122,51-113,55,00191017441933
10Joris Kuipers52032,01115,05,50167517441667
11Chiel Kuiper52032,01113,03,00146616701442
12Daan Vernooij52032,0-1111,53,00149816331481
13Alexander vd Bosch41032,00111,52,75158313931607
14Hans Wansink41032,0019,52,25153213751553
15Kondrat Ninikashvili40131,50112,01,25147313701483
16Hans Heshusius51131,5-1-211,52,25141915371407
17Jos Vlak50321,5-1-110,03,00160613281649

Webmaster: Roland van Hartingsveldt
E-mail:webmaster@svleithen.nl