yellow logo yellow logo red faces


Finale 1 - Groep 1

Partijen in Ronde 1 - 27-11-2018.
1Frans Vreugdenhil-Thomas Beuman0-1
2Marco Anink-Daan Vernooij1-0
3Hartingsveldt Roland v-Maurice Walraven1-0
4Wil Turk-Max van Delft1-0

Afwezig
Eric van 't Hof-Paring bye

Rangschikking na Ronde 1 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Eric van 't Hof00001,00,002066 2066
2Marco Anink11001,00,00193323101931
3Hartingsveldt Roland v11001,00,00185223981848
4Wil Turk11001,00,00184924251845
5Thomas Beuman11001,00,00210627622100
6Frans Vreugdenhil10010,00,00195613001962
7Max van Delft10010,00,00162110451625
8Maurice Walraven10010,00,00159410481598
9Daan Vernooij10010,00,00150811311510


Partijen in Ronde 2 - 27-11-2018.
1Maurice Walraven-Wil Turk1-0
2Daan Vernooij-Hartingsveldt Roland v½-½
3Thomas Beuman-Marco Anink1-0
4Eric van 't Hof-Frans Vreugdenhil0-1

Afwezig
Max van Delft-Paring bye

Rangschikking na Ronde 2 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman22002,02,00211227462100
2Hartingsveldt Roland v21101,51,25184417451848
3Maurice Walraven21011,01,00161018461598
4Marco Anink21011,00,50192718051931
5Eric van 't Hof10011,00,00205311622066
6Frans Vreugdenhil21011,00,00196920831962
7Wil Turk21011,00,00183316121845
8Max van Delft10011,00,00162110451625
9Daan Vernooij20110,50,75151616991510


Partijen in Ronde 3 - 27-11-2018.
1Marco Anink-Eric van 't Hof0-1
2Hartingsveldt Roland v-Thomas Beuman0-1
3Wil Turk-Daan Vernooij½-½
4Max van Delft-Maurice Walraven0-1

Afwezig
Frans Vreugdenhil-Paring bye

Rangschikking na Ronde 3 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman33003,03,50211627142100
2Maurice Walraven32012,01,50162118931598
3Eric van 't Hof21012,01,00205919462066
4Frans Vreugdenhil21012,01,00196920831962
5Hartingsveldt Roland v31111,52,50184117361848
6Wil Turk31111,50,50182615781845
7Daan Vernooij30211,01,50152317541510
8Marco Anink31021,01,00192117721931
9Max van Delft20021,00,0016109221625


Partijen in Ronde 4 - 27-11-2018.
1Daan Vernooij-Max van Delft1-0
2Thomas Beuman-Wil Turk1-0
3Eric van 't Hof-Hartingsveldt Roland v½-½
4Frans Vreugdenhil-Marco Anink0-1

Afwezig
Maurice Walraven-Paring bye

Rangschikking na Ronde 4 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman44004,06,50211926962100
2Maurice Walraven32013,01,50162118931598
3Eric van 't Hof31112,53,00205419142066
4Hartingsveldt Roland v41212,03,75184618181848
5Marco Anink42022,03,00193219101931
6Daan Vernooij41212,01,75153718121510
7Frans Vreugdenhil31022,01,50195819121962
8Wil Turk41121,51,00182216201845
9Max van Delft30031,00,0015978511625


Partijen in Ronde 5 - 27-11-2018.
1Hartingsveldt Roland v-Frans Vreugdenhil0-1
2Wil Turk-Eric van 't Hof1-0
3Max van Delft-Thomas Beuman0-1
4Maurice Walraven-Daan Vernooij0-1

Afwezig
Marco Anink-Paring bye

Rangschikking na Ronde 5 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman55005,08,50212026422100
2Marco Anink42023,05,00193219101931
3Daan Vernooij52213,04,25154918401510
4Frans Vreugdenhil42023,03,50196519861962
5Maurice Walraven42023,02,50160917071598
6Wil Turk52122,53,00183817801845
7Eric van 't Hof41122,53,00203818082066
8Hartingsveldt Roland v51222,04,25183917771848
9Max van Delft40041,00,0015959631625


Partijen in Ronde 6 - 27-11-2018.
1Thomas Beuman-Maurice Walraven1-0
2Eric van 't Hof-Max van Delft½-½
3Frans Vreugdenhil-Wil Turk1-0
4Marco Anink-Hartingsveldt Roland v1-0

Afwezig
Daan Vernooij-Paring bye

Rangschikking na Ronde 6 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman66006,013,00212226022100
2Marco Anink53024,08,00193919681931
3Frans Vreugdenhil53024,06,50197120281962
4Daan Vernooij52214,04,75154918401510
5Eric van 't Hof51223,04,25203017722066
6Maurice Walraven52033,03,00160817151598
7Wil Turk62132,54,00183117521845
8Hartingsveldt Roland v61232,04,50183217411848
9Max van Delft50141,51,00160414421625


Partijen in Ronde 7 - 27-11-2018.
1Wil Turk-Marco Anink½-½
2Max van Delft-Frans Vreugdenhil0-1
3Maurice Walraven-Eric van 't Hof0-1
4Daan Vernooij-Thomas Beuman0-1

Afwezig
Hartingsveldt Roland v-Paring bye

Rangschikking na Ronde 7 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman77007,018,00212225602100
2Frans Vreugdenhil64025,08,50197420231962
3Marco Anink63124,510,50193719471931
4Eric van 't Hof62224,06,75203118022066
5Daan Vernooij62224,05,00154818241510
6Wil Turk72233,06,75183317771845
7Hartingsveldt Roland v61233,05,00183217411848
8Maurice Walraven62043,03,50160617121598
9Max van Delft60151,51,50160114301625


Partijen in Ronde 8 - 27-11-2018.
1Eric van 't Hof-Daan Vernooij1-0
2Frans Vreugdenhil-Maurice Walraven1-0
3Marco Anink-Max van Delft1-0
4Hartingsveldt Roland v-Wil Turk1-0

Afwezig
Thomas Beuman-Paring bye

Rangschikking na Ronde 8 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman77008,021,00212225602100
2Frans Vreugdenhil75026,012,50197620181962
3Marco Anink74125,513,00194019531931
4Eric van 't Hof73225,011,25203218102066
5Hartingsveldt Roland v72234,08,50184218091848
6Daan Vernooij72234,05,50154818091510
7Maurice Walraven72053,03,50160416921598
8Wil Turk82243,08,25182317411845
9Max van Delft70161,52,00159914131625


Partijen in Ronde 9 - 27-11-2018.
1Max van Delft-Hartingsveldt Roland v0-1
2Maurice Walraven-Marco Anink0-1
3Daan Vernooij-Frans Vreugdenhil0-1
4Thomas Beuman-Eric van 't Hof½-½

Afwezig
Wil Turk-Paring bye

Rangschikking na Ronde 9 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman87108,526,25212122692100
2Frans Vreugdenhil86027,017,00197720061962
3Marco Anink85126,517,00194219561931
4Eric van 't Hof83325,516,50203318462066
5Hartingsveldt Roland v83235,09,25184618301848
6Wil Turk82244,09,25182317411845
7Daan Vernooij82244,06,00154617831510
8Maurice Walraven82063,03,50160116701598
9Max van Delft80171,52,25159413871625