yellow logo yellow logo red faces


Snelschaken - Groep 1

Partijen in Ronde 1 - 27-11-2018.
1Marco Anink-Thomas Beuman0-1
2Joris Kuipers-Mick Roukema1-0
3Maurice Walraven-Chiel Kuiper1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 1 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Joris Kuipers11001,00,00168021991677
2Maurice Walraven11001,00,00160522831598
3Thomas Beuman11001,00,00209627312090
4Marco Anink10010,00,00192512901931
5Chiel Kuiper10010,00,0014767981483
6Mick Roukema10010,00,0013968771399


Partijen in Ronde 2 - 27-11-2018.
1Thomas Beuman-Chiel Kuiper1-0
2Mick Roukema-Maurice Walraven0-1
3Marco Anink-Joris Kuipers1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 2 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman22002,01,00209625072090
2Maurice Walraven22002,00,00161022411598
3Marco Anink21011,01,00192918841931
4Joris Kuipers21011,00,00167716651677
5Chiel Kuiper20020,00,00147610441483
6Mick Roukema20020,00,0013918381399


Partijen in Ronde 3 - 27-11-2018.

1Joris Kuipers-Thomas Beuman0-1
2Maurice Walraven-Marco Anink0-1
3Chiel Kuiper-Mick Roukema0-1


Rangschikking na Ronde 3 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman33003,03,00209824972090
2Marco Anink32012,03,00193219091931
3Maurice Walraven32012,01,00160717251598
4Joris Kuipers31021,01,00167516861677
5Mick Roukema31021,00,00140314661399
6Chiel Kuiper30030,00,0014638961483


Partijen in Ronde 4 - 27-11-2018.
1Thomas Beuman-Mick Roukema1-0
2Marco Anink-Chiel Kuiper1-0
3Joris Kuipers-Maurice Walraven0-1


Rangschikking na Ronde 4 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman44004,05,00209824222090
2Marco Anink43013,04,00193319031931
3Maurice Walraven43013,02,00161918131598
4Joris Kuipers41031,01,00166315641677
5Mick Roukema41031,00,00140315211399
6Chiel Kuiper40040,00,0014629541483


Partijen in Ronde 5 - 27-11-2018.
1Maurice Walraven-Thomas Beuman0-1
2Chiel Kuiper-Joris Kuipers1-0
3Mick Roukema-Marco Anink0-1


Rangschikking na Ronde 5 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Thomas Beuman55005,010,00209924182090
2Marco Anink54014,06,00193418901931
3Maurice Walraven53023,03,00161817861598
4Joris Kuipers51041,01,00164814591677
5Chiel Kuiper51041,01,00147714981483
6Mick Roukema51041,01,00140215151399



Snelschaken - - Groep 2

Partijen in Ronde 1 - 27-11-2018.
1Eric van 't Hof-Ton Vroom1-0
2Hartingsveldt Roland v-Ruud Lippens1-0
3Max van Delft-Marc de Meij1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 1 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Eric van 't Hof11001,00,00206620112066
2Hartingsveldt Roland v11001,00,00185022421848
3Max van Delft11001,00,00165623901648
4Marc de Meij10010,00,0015828481590
5Ruud Lippens10010,00,00144010481442
6Ton Vroom10010,00,00121112661211


Partijen in Ronde 2 - 27-11-2018.
1Ton Vroom-Marc de Meij0-1
2Ruud Lippens-Max van Delft0-1
3Eric van 't Hof-Hartingsveldt Roland v1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 2 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Eric van 't Hof22002,01,00207123302066
2Max van Delft22002,01,00166123161648
3Hartingsveldt Roland v21011,00,00184517541848
4Marc de Meij21011,00,00158414301590
5Ruud Lippens20020,00,0014369481442
6Ton Vroom20020,00,00120910281211


Partijen in Ronde 3 - 27-11-2018.
1Hartingsveldt Roland v-Ton Vroom1-0
2Max van Delft-Eric van 't Hof0-1
3Marc de Meij-Ruud Lippens1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 3 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Eric van 't Hof33003,04,00207223692066
2Max van Delft32012,02,00165918201648
3Hartingsveldt Roland v32012,00,00184616931848
4Marc de Meij32012,00,00159015541590
5Ruud Lippens30030,00,0014308951442
6Ton Vroom30030,00,00120810351211


Partijen in Ronde 4 - 27-11-2018.
1Ton Vroom-Ruud Lippens0-1
2Eric van 't Hof-Marc de Meij1-0
3Hartingsveldt Roland v-Max van Delft1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 4 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Eric van 't Hof44004,07,00207323742066
2Hartingsveldt Roland v43013,03,00185117831848
3Max van Delft42022,03,00165517361648
4Marc de Meij42022,01,00158815921590
5Ruud Lippens41031,00,00143413831442
6Ton Vroom40040,00,0012049361211


Partijen in Ronde 5 - 27-11-2018.
1Max van Delft-Ton Vroom0-1
2Marc de Meij-Hartingsveldt Roland v0-1
3Ruud Lippens-Eric van 't Hof0-1


Rangschikking na Ronde 5 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Eric van 't Hof55005,010,00207423482066
2Hartingsveldt Roland v54014,06,00185418321848
3Max van Delft52032,03,00163615611648
4Marc de Meij52032,02,00158515731590
5Ruud Lippens51041,01,00143314321442
6Ton Vroom51041,02,00122314781211



Snelschaken - - Groep 3

Partijen in Ronde 1 - 27-11-2018.
1Frans Vreugdenhil-Iris Vreeburg1-0
2Wil Turk-Martijn Janssen1-0
3Jos Vlak-Daan Vernooij1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 1 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Frans Vreugdenhil11001,00,00196220001962
2Wil Turk11001,00,00184722251845
3Jos Vlak11001,00,00161723101610
4Daan Vernooij10010,00,0015038101510
5Martijn Janssen10010,00,00142310451425
6Iris Vreeburg10010,00,00120011621200


Partijen in Ronde 2 - 27-11-2018.
1Iris Vreeburg-Daan Vernooij0-1
2Martijn Janssen-Jos Vlak1-0
3Frans Vreugdenhil-Wil Turk1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 2 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Frans Vreugdenhil22002,01,00196923221962
2Wil Turk21011,01,00184016941845
3Jos Vlak21011,01,00160214681610
4Martijn Janssen21011,01,00143817281425
5Daan Vernooij21011,00,00150614051510
6Iris Vreeburg20020,00,0011979361200


Partijen in Ronde 3 - 27-11-2018.
1Wil Turk-Iris Vreeburg1-0
2Jos Vlak-Frans Vreugdenhil0-1
3Daan Vernooij-Martijn Janssen1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 3 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Frans Vreugdenhil33003,03,00197123521962
2Wil Turk32012,01,00184016491845
3Daan Vernooij32012,01,00151315321510
4Martijn Janssen31021,01,00143115351425
5Jos Vlak31021,02,00160015121610
6Iris Vreeburg30030,00,0011969721200


Partijen in Ronde 4 - 27-11-2018.
1Iris Vreeburg-Martijn Janssen1-0
2Frans Vreugdenhil-Daan Vernooij1-0
3Wil Turk-Jos Vlak1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 4 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Frans Vreugdenhil44004,07,00197323411962
2Wil Turk43013,03,00184417401845
3Daan Vernooij42022,02,00151215491510
4Jos Vlak41031,02,00159614951610
5Martijn Janssen41031,01,00141513501425
6Iris Vreeburg41031,01,00121214951200


Partijen in Ronde 5 - 27-11-2018.
1Jos Vlak-Iris Vreeburg1-0
2Daan Vernooij-Wil Turk½-½
3Martijn Janssen-Frans Vreugdenhil1-0


Rangschikking na Ronde 5 - 27-11-2018 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSBgrRtgTPRSRtg
1Frans Vreugdenhil54014,09,00195417591962
2Wil Turk53113,56,25183716891845
3Daan Vernooij52122,54,75151916081510
4Martijn Janssen52032,06,00143415551425
5Jos Vlak52032,03,50159815181610
6Iris Vreeburg51041,02,00121014301200